Pulau Pantara

HARGA DISKON PULAU PANTARA
FOR WNI (WARGA NEGARA INDONESIA)
SINGEL : Rp. 2.650.000,-
Additional Night : Rp. 2.450.000,-

ADULT (Twin Share ) : Rp. 2.099.000-
Additional Night : Rp. 1.899.000

3 Person in Room : Rp. 1.999.000,-
Additional Night : Rp. 1.799.000,-

Child (2-10 Years) : Rp. 1.399.000
Additional Night : Rp. 1.299.000

FOR WNA (WARGA NEGARA ASING)
SINGEL : $ 380
Additional Night : $ 353

ADULT (Twin Share ) : $ 300
Additional Night : $ 270

3 Person in Room : $ 285
Additional Night : $ 255

Child (2-10 Years) : $ 200
Additional Night : $ 185

Package Include :
1. Boat Return Form Marina ( Marina – Pantara – Marina)
2. One Night Accomodation Cottage Base On Sharing Basis
3. Welcome Drink
4. Meals 4x ( 1X B – 2X L – 1X D)
5. Snorkling for 30 Minute (Compliment)
6. Swimming Pool, Table Tennis, Beach Volley, Children Playgroun, Musro Singing Hall (Compliment)
7. Chek In 01.00 pm – Chek Out time 11.00 am

Boat Schedule :
1. From Marina at 08.00 am boarding time 07.00 an
2. From Pantara Islands at 02.00 pm bording time at 01.30 pm

Slideshow ini membutuhkan JavaScript.